Muzički program

 

Kompletan program možete preuzeti i u Data/Images/pdf_icon_07.jpg formatu.

Utorak, 14. avgust 2012.

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
1. The Horsemen SRB 18:00 - 18:25
2. Toni Montano SRB 18:35 - 19:10
3. Viva Vox Choir SRB 19:30 - 20:10
4. BBF Band - Belgrade Blues Factory SRB 20:25 - 21:30
5. Kiki Lesendrić i Piloti SRB 21:45 - 22:45
6. Električni Orgazam SRB 23:00 - 23:45
7. Plejboj SRB 00:00 - 01:00
8. Vampiri SRB 01:15 - 02:00

Sreda, 15. avgust 2012.

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
1. Aman Zaman SRB 18:15 - 18:45
2. Evil Eve SLO 19:00 - 19:30
3. Obojeni Program SRB 19:45 - 20:30
4. Hypnotized SRB 20:45 - 21:15
5. Hladno Pivo HR 21:30 - 22:45
6. Vlatko Stefanovski MK 23:00 - 00:00
7. Rambo Amadeus SRB 00:15 - 01:15
8. Prodigy Real Tribute Band SRB 01:25 - 02:05

Četvrtak, 16. avgust 2012.

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
1. Impuls SRB 18:00 - 18:30
2. Texas Flood SRB 18:45 - 19:20
3. Ritam Nereda SRB 19:30 - 20:20
4. Zoran Predin (Ex Lačni Franc) & CoverLover SLO 20:35 - 21:15
5. Galija SRB 21:30 - 22:45
6. Dado Topić & Time After Time HR 23:00 - 00:00
7. Psihomodo Pop HR 00:15 - 01:15
8. Pekinška Patka SRB 01:30 - 02:00

Petak, 17. avgust 2012.

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
1. Niagara SRB 17:30 - 18:00
2. VeTO! SRB 18:15 - 18:45
3. Tight Sweaters - Moloko & Roisin Murphy Real Tribute SRB 19:00 - 19:45
4. Bilja Krstić & Bistrik Orchestra SRB 20:00 - 20:45
5. Plavi Orkestar BiH 21:00 - 22:15
6. YU Grupa SRB 22:30 - 23:30
7. Zabranjeno Pušenje BiH 23:45 - 00:45
8. Inspektor Blaža i Kljunovi SRB 01:00 - 02:00
9. Queen Real Tribute Band SRB 02:15 - 03:00
10. Dejan Petrović Big Band SRB 03:15 - 04:00

Subota, 18. avgust 2012.

Sponzor dana
Data/Images/12_tuborg_s.jpg

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
1. Sharks, Snakes & Planes SRB 18:00 - 18:40
2. Berklee Groove SRB 18:50 - 19:30
3. Love Hunters SRB 19:45 - 20:40
4. Crvena Jabuka BiH 20:55 - 22:10
5. Siddharta SLO 22:30 - 23:15
6. Orthodox Celts SRB 23:30 - 00:30
7. Kiril Džajkovski MK 00:45 - 02:00
8. PETE TONG UK 02:15 - 04:00

Nedelja, 19. avgust 2012.

Sponzor dana
Data/Images/11_lav_s.jpg

Izvođač Zemlja Vreme
1. Angels HR 18:00 - 18:30
2. Zona B SRB 18:45 - 19:20
3. Đura i Mornari SRB 19:30 - 20:05
"Lavovski cug" – finale takmičenja 20:10 - 20:50
4. Valentino BiH 21:00 - 22:00
5. Partibrejkers SRB 22:15 - 23:30
6. Van Gogh SRB 23:45 - 01:00
7. Jailbreak – G'N'R Real Tribute SRB 01:15 - 02:00

bbf arhiva